Hp 3y Supportplus24 Procurve A30xx Svc : 82 results priced between £50.00 and £3,000.00

Hp 3y Supportplus24 Procurve A30xx Svc

Sort:
82 Hp 3y Supportplus24 Procurve A30xx Svc £50.00 £3,000.00 /l/Hp-3y-Supportplus24-Procurve-A30xx-Svc
  • HEWLETT PACKARD HP eCarepack, 3y 9x5 ProCurve Grou
    HEWLETT PACKARD HP eCarepack, 3y 9x5 ProCurve Grou

    Protect yourself from unexpected and expensive repair costs in the future and benefit from expert technical support with this HP Care Pack Warranty

    £535.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £535.99
    HEWLETT PACKARD E-PACK 3YR SUPPORTPLUS24
    HEWLETT PACKARD E-PACK 3YR SUPPORTPLUS24

    Hewlett Packard 3 year onsite hardware support Plus 24 MSA2000 G3 Snapshot 64 and Volume Copy Service

    £3,196.00
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £3,196.00
  • HP ProCurve 1410-24G 24-Port Switch
    HP ProCurve 1410-24G 24-Port Switch

    J9561A

    £138.24
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Oyyy.co.uk
    £134.02
    BT Shop
    £136.06
    dabs.com
    £136.06
  • HP ProCurve 2615-8-PoE Switch
    HP ProCurve 2615-8-PoE Switch

    HP Switch 2915-8-PoE / Procurve / 8x10/100TX / PoE

    £369.45
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    jrlinton.co.uk
    £356.17
    Amazon.co.uk
    £369.45
    Comms Express
    £383.20
  • HP ProCurve 2520G-8 PoE Switch
    HP ProCurve 2520G-8 PoE Switch

    J9298A

    £362.21
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £362.21
    jrlinton.co.uk
    £367.18
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £384.00
  • HP ProCurve 9300 10-GbE Lr Optic
    HP ProCurve 9300 10-GbE Lr Optic

    ProCurve 10-GbE XENPAK LR Optic

    £1,731.96
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,731.96
  • HP ProCurve 1410-8g 8 port Gigabit switch (J9559A#ABB)
    HP ProCurve 1410-8g 8 port Gigabit switch (J9559A#ABB)

    Manufactuer number: J9559A#ABB

    £47.09
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £37.99
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £42.25
    novatech.co.uk
    £45.18
  • HEWLETT PACKARD HP Carepack 3y 6hrs 24x7CTR f BL6x
    HEWLETT PACKARD HP Carepack 3y 6hrs 24x7CTR f BL6x

    Protect yourself from unexpected and expensive repair costs in the future and benefit from expert technical support with this HP Care Pack Warranty

    £1,781.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £752.00
    Misco
    £1,781.99
    yesinfotech.com
    £1,832.89
  • HP ProCurve 10 GbE CX4 Copper Module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-CX4 / 2 Ports
    HP ProCurve 10 GbE CX4 Copper Module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-CX4 / 2 Ports

    * Customised, individual order *

    £250.03
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £173.50
    e-digital.co.uk
    £199.49
    senetic.co.uk
    £241.40
  • HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module - Expansion module
    HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module - Expansion module

    Device Type:Expansion module Form Factor:Plug-in module

    £665.98
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £665.98
    Pixmania
    £745.33
    Servers Direct
    £953.96
  • HEWLETT PACKARD HP eCarepack, 3y DMR w/4-Hour, 9x5
    HEWLETT PACKARD HP eCarepack, 3y DMR w/4-Hour, 9x5

    Protect yourself from unexpected and expensive repair costs in the future and benefit from expert technical support with this HP Care Pack Warranty

    £67.00
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £67.00
  • HP 3y NextBusDay Onsite/DMR NB Only SVC
    HP 3y NextBusDay Onsite/DMR NB Only SVC

    If your business deals with sensitive or legally protected data, you know that it's not a simple matter to give away a defunct hard disk, but keeping a defective drive conflicts with the terms and conditions of many standard warranty agreements. If you don't return the defective drive, you'll be charged for the replacement part. So how can you ensure that the disk remains secured in your protection without having to pay the full price of a new drive? HP's Onsite Hardware Support with Retention Service...

    £92.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £92.99
    HP Home & Home Office
    £124.80
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £172.49
  • HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch with 44x RJ-45 and 4x Dual Personality Ports
    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch with 44x RJ-45 and 4x Dual Personality Ports

    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch 44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 4 dual-personality ports 1 x RJ-45 serial console port Each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T; IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX; IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) or as a mini-GBIC slot (for use with mini-GBIC transceivers)

    £2,100.00
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £1,585.00
    it-xone.co.uk
    £2,060.97
    Amazon.co.uk
    £2,100.00
  • HP J9281B ProCurve 1m 10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    HP J9281B ProCurve 1m 10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    J9281B

    £72.67
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    dacoll.securewebstore.co.uk
    £63.70
    Amazon.co.uk
    £72.67
    CCL Computers
    £89.34
  • HP J9625A ProCurve 2620-24-PoE+ 24 Ports Managed Network Switch
    HP J9625A ProCurve 2620-24-PoE+ 24 Ports Managed Network Switch

    Maximum data transfer rate: - Full duplex: Y Latency: 8.3/2.9 µs Supported data transfer rates: 10/100/1000 Switching capacity: 12.8 Gbit/s

    £528.59
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    jrlinton.co.uk
    £347.15
    broadbandbuyer
    £467.11
    Amazon.co.uk
    £528.59
  • HP ProCurve 2910al-24G PoE+ Switch with 20 x RJ-45 and 4 x Dual-Personality Ports
    HP ProCurve 2910al-24G PoE+ Switch with 20 x RJ-45 and 4 x Dual-Personality Ports

    Latency: 1000 Mb: < 2.9 µs (FIFO ); 10 Gbps: Switching capacity: 128 Gbps MAC address table: 2000 entries Management platform: HP ProCurve Manager Plus; H Supported network protocols: RFC 1591 DNS (clien

    £1,405.39
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    HP Home & Home Office
    £764.40
    CCL Computers
    £990.66
    it-xone.co.uk
    £1,182.54
  • HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR 24 Port Network Switch
    HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR 24 Port Network Switch

    ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR Switch

    £2,720.68
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £1,400.00
    Comms Express
    £2,104.59
    Servers Direct
    £2,279.96
  • HP ProCurve Ext AP 6dBi Omnidirection Antenna
    HP ProCurve Ext AP 6dBi Omnidirection Antenna

    J8441A

    £152.60
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £152.60
  • HP ProCurve Ext Ap 8DbI Omnidirectional Antenna
    HP ProCurve Ext Ap 8DbI Omnidirectional Antenna

    J8444A

    £138.82
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £95.83
    senetic.co.uk
    £117.47
    Amazon.co.uk
    £138.82
  • HP Procurve Switch 2626-PWR - Managed 24 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE
    HP Procurve Switch 2626-PWR - Managed 24 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE

    HP Procurve Switch 2626-PWR - Managed 24 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE

    £1,026.75
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    MainZone
    £582.00
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,026.75
  • HP Procurve Switch 2650-PWR - Managed 48 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE
    HP Procurve Switch 2650-PWR - Managed 48 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE

    HP Procurve Switch 2650-PWR - Managed 48 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE

    £1,943.15
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    MainZone
    £890.24
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,943.15
  • HP ProCurve Wireless 802.11g Access Point Card 170wl - Network Adapter - CardBus - 802.11b, 802.11g
    HP ProCurve Wireless 802.11g Access Point Card 170wl - Network Adapter - CardBus - 802.11b, 802.11g

    HP ProCurve Wireless 802.11g Access Point Card 170wl - Network Adapter - CardBus - 802.11b, 802.11g

    £139.30
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £139.30
  • HP ProCurve X131 10000Mbps Optic Expansion Transceiver Module
    HP ProCurve X131 10000Mbps Optic Expansion Transceiver Module

    ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC LR Optic Transceiver for 3400cl Series

    £2,106.00
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    saverstore.com
    £1,208.90
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £2,081.00
    Amazon.co.uk
    £2,106.00
  • HP PROCURVE 10 GBE X2-SC SR
    HP PROCURVE 10 GBE X2-SC SR

    ProCurve 10 GbE X2-SC SR Optic 10-Gigabit Ethernet port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10GBase-SR 850nm serial optics) Duplex: full Connector: SC

    £1,023.91
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    laserjet.co.uk
    £864.72
    dacoll.securewebstore.co.uk
    £907.08
    yesinfotech.com
    £915.58
  • HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 13x5 DLT/LTO Ext Tape HWS
    HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 13x5 DLT/LTO Ext Tape HWS

    Remote problem diagnosis and support. Onsite hardware support. Materials included. Service-level options with different coverage windows and response times. Help improve system uptime. Convenient onsite support. Reliable response times.

    £1,038.33
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £1,038.33
  • HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 13x5 c3000 Enclosure HW S
    HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 13x5 c3000 Enclosure HW S

    This HP service provides high-quality remote assistance and onsite support for your covered hardware, helping you to improve product uptime. You have the flexibility to choose between different service-level options featuring different response times and coverage windows, as well as between several coverage periods to address your specific service needs.

    £849.16
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £849.16
  • HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 13x5 BL4xxc Svr Bld HW Su
    HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 13x5 BL4xxc Svr Bld HW Su

    Increase equipment availability and productivity with rapid-response onsite and remote support for your HP hardware

    £433.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £433.99
  • HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 13x5 BL2xxc Svr Bld HW Su
    HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 13x5 BL2xxc Svr Bld HW Su

    Protect yourself from unexpected and expensive repair costs in the future and benefit from expert technical support with this HP Care Pack Warranty

    £535.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £535.99
  • HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 24x7 DLT/LTO A/L MSL2024
    HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3y 4h 24x7 DLT/LTO A/L MSL2024

    Protect yourself from unexpected and expensive IT repairs with this HP 3 year 4 hour 27/7 Care Pack warranty

    £2,135.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £2,135.99
  • Hp 3y Nbdexch Procurve Msm710 Mc Svc
    Hp 3y Nbdexch Procurve Msm710 Mc Svc

    £120.13
    yesinfotech.com yesinfotech.com
    Top Shops
    yesinfotech.com
    £120.13
  • HP ProCurve 14 dBi Direct Antenna
    HP ProCurve 14 dBi Direct Antenna

    The ProCurve 14 dBi Yagi Antenna enables extended 2.4 GHz point-to-point wireless LAN links between ProCurve access points

    £274.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £274.99
  • HP ProCurve 5 dBi outdoor omnidirectional antenna
    HP ProCurve 5 dBi outdoor omnidirectional antenna

    Compatible with the HP ProCurve Radio Port 220, Wireless Access Point 420 and 520wl series of equipment

    £125.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £125.99
  • HP ProCurve Antenna Lightning Arrester
    HP ProCurve Antenna Lightning Arrester

    The ProCurve Antenna Lightning Arrester helps protect access points from damange upon lightning strike to an outdoor access point antenna.

    £49.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £49.99
  • HP ProCurve Dual Band Diversity Antenna
    HP ProCurve Dual Band Diversity Antenna

    This antenna is compatible with the HP ProCurve Radio Port 220, Wireless Access Point 530wl series of equipment

    £227.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £227.99
  • HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T miniGBIC
    HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T miniGBIC

    Designed For HP 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530, E2610, E3500, E5406, E6200, Switch 2610-24, Switch 2610-24/12, Switch 2610-48, Switch 5400zl 24, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 54XX, Switch 8212, Switch gl 10/100/1000, Switch gl Mini-GBIC Module, Switch vl 4-port, Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module, vl 20

    £155.83
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £155.83