Hp Fibre Optic Cable 15 M
[101 results priced between £5£50]

Sort:
101 hp fibre optic cable 15 m £5 £50 /l/hp-fibre-optic-cable--15-m
  • 15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125
    15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

    LC - ST Connectors. 50/125µm Duplex. Multimode. 15 Mtr. Orange. Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB. Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB. Low Smoke Zero Halogen.

  • C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
    C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

    Description Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic...

  • CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
    CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

    CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Digitus - 15M Om1 62.5/125 LC-LC Dlx 2.8mm Fibre Optic Cable
    Digitus - 15M Om1 62.5/125 LC-LC Dlx 2.8mm Fibre Optic Cable

    Product Description Digitus - 15M Om1 62.5/125 LC-LC Dlx 2.8mm Fibre Optic Cable15M Om1 62.5/125 LC-LC Dlx 2.8mm Fibre Optic CableOM1 MultiMode, Duplex 62.5/125um, Male to Male, Cable O.D. 2.8mm, Tested and Certified, Colour: GreyCable Cafe's Fibre Optic products are used for Home and office applications. Ideal for most solutions. Cable Café are a leading provider of cabling solutions and pride ourselves on our low prices and quality service, our sales team are ready to help with any requirements...

    £13.60
    cablecafe.co.uk
  • 15m SC-ST Violet OM4 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15m SC-ST Violet OM4 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Violet/Purple In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 50/125 Micron Fibre. * SC-ST Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £11.67
    thecablingstore.com
  • AJ837A - HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125
    AJ837A - HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125

    AJ837A - HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10

    £99.74
    pcideals.com
  • Fibre Optic Patch Cable FC/PC SC 15m | OS1 Singlemode Duplex G657A
    Fibre Optic Patch Cable FC/PC SC 15m | OS1 Singlemode Duplex G657A

    Details FC/PC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode Bend Insensitive (G657A) fibre, Duplex 1.6mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 15 Metres Long.Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

    £12.97
    mcldatasolutions.co.uk
  • 15m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
    15m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

    SC - SC. 62.5/125µm Duplex. Multimode. 15m. Grey. Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB. R.

  • CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
    CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

    CTG 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • FC/APC LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15m |Singlemode Simplex
    FC/APC LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15m |Singlemode Simplex

    Details FC/APC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 15 Metres Long.Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

    £4.54
    mcldatasolutions.co.uk
  • 15m LC-ST Yellow OS1/2 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15m LC-ST Yellow OS1/2 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Yellow In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 9/125 Micron Fibre. * LC-ST Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £6.51
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (10m)
    15 Metre LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (10m)

    * Orange In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 62.5/125 Micron Fibre. * LC-LC Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £6.51
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre LC-LC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15 Metre LC-LC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Orange In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 50/125 Micron Fibre. * LC-LC Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £6.51
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre LC-LC OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15 Metre LC-LC OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Aqua In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 50/125 Micron Fibre. * LC-LC Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £8.18
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre LC-SC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15 Metre LC-SC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Grey In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 62.5/125 Micron Fibre. * LC-SC Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £6.43
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre LC-SC OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15 Metre LC-SC OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Aqua In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 50/125 Micron Fibre. * LC-SC Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £8.10
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre LC-ST OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15 Metre LC-ST OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Aqua In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 50/125 Micron Fibre. * LC-ST Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £8.10
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre SC-SC OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15 Metre SC-SC OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Aqua In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 50/125 Micron Fibre. * SC-SC Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £8.02
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre SC-ST OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15 Metre SC-ST OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Aqua In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 50/125 Micron Fibre. * SC-ST Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £8.02
    thecablingstore.com
  • 15 Metre ST-ST OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)
    15 Metre ST-ST OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Lead/Cable (15m)

    * Aqua In Colour. * 15m In Length. * 50/125 Micron Fibre. * ST-ST Duplex Connectors. * Low Smoke Outer Jacket. * Individually Tested, Labelled & Bagged. * Test Results Supplied With Every Cable. *. *. *. *. *. *.

    £8.02
    thecablingstore.com
  • ST – ST Duplex Ruggedised Fibre Optic Single Mode OS1/OS2 Patch Cables
    ST – ST Duplex Ruggedised Fibre Optic Single Mode OS1/OS2 Patch Cables

    £40.99
    blackbox.co.uk
  • QK735A, HP, Network Cables
    QK735A, HP, Network Cables

    QK735A, HP Premier Flex Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device 15 m LC Male Network LC Male Network

    £123.14
    e-plenish.com
  • HP Hewlett Packard 17-05030-03 NEW
    HP Hewlett Packard 17-05030-03 NEW

    Description : New 170503003 HP Compaq 15m LC-LC SW Fiber Fibre Channel Optic Cable Weight 3.00 lbs.

    £20.35
    pinnaclemicrogb.co.uk
  • Quantum 3-03897-01 Fibre Optic Network Cable - 14.94 m - 1 Pack - 1 x SC Male - 1 x LC Male
    Quantum 3-03897-01 Fibre Optic Network Cable - 14.94 m - 1 Pack - 1 x SC Male - 1 x LC Male

    Quantum 3-03897-01 Fibre Optic Network Cable - 14.94 m - 1 Pack - 1 x SC Male - 1 x LC Male

    £105.27
    Cleverboxes.com
  • MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua - FIB422015 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables)
    MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua - FIB422015 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables)

    MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua - FIB422015 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables) MicroConnect MPN: FIB422015

  • HP Fibre Channel cable - 15 m
    HP Fibre Channel cable - 15 m

    DescriptionCompaq continues to deliver its best connectivity products following the most modern technologies, keeping pace with the time. Cables and adapters from Compaq give the most reliable connection and interaction of attached devices. Whatever your connectivity need may be - choose Compaq products for proper connection! Product Details Type Fibre Channel cable Technology Fibre optic Length 15 m Connector(s) 2 x LC - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC - male Package Type Retail Designed...

  • MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - FIB442015 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables)
    MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - FIB442015 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables)

    MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - FIB442015 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables) MicroConnect MPN: FIB442015

  • SC ST Optical Fibre Patch Cable 15m | OM1 Multimode Simplex
    SC ST Optical Fibre Patch Cable 15m | OM1 Multimode Simplex

    Details SC To ST Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Simplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 15 Metres Long.Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

    £3.08
    mcldatasolutions.co.uk
  • SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50µ OM2 Duplex 15m
    SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50µ OM2 Duplex 15m

    Details SC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 15 Metres Long.Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

    £6.12
    mcldatasolutions.co.uk
  • SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5µ OM1 Duplex 15m
    SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5µ OM1 Duplex 15m

    Details SC To ST Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 15 Metres Long.Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

    £6.16
    mcldatasolutions.co.uk