hp procurve 4000 : 98 results priced between £25.00 and £3,000.00

hp procurve 4000

Sort:
98 hp procurve 4000 £25.00 £3,000.00 /l/hp-procurve-4000
  • HP LASERJET 4000, 4050 MAINTENANCE KIT
    HP LASERJET 4000, 4050 MAINTENANCE KIT

    HP consumables are engineered to work with your HP printers to get optimum print-quality results. HP's family of consumables and supplies provides...

    £158.40
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    UK office direct
    £68.25
    InknToner UK
    £71.49
    valueshop.co.uk
    £73.26
    305X Toner Cartridge - Black (Laser - 4000 Page - 1)
    305X Toner Cartridge - Black (Laser - 4000 Page - 1)

    £56.38
    999Inks 999Inks
    Top Shops
    InknToner UK
    £52.92
    999Inks
    £56.38
    UK office direct
    £71.62
  • HP ProCurve 1410-24G 24-Port Switch
    HP ProCurve 1410-24G 24-Port Switch

    J9561A

    £138.24
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Oyyy.co.uk
    £134.02
    BT Shop
    £136.06
    dabs.com
    £136.06
  • HP ProCurve 2615-8-PoE Switch
    HP ProCurve 2615-8-PoE Switch

    HP Switch 2915-8-PoE / Procurve / 8x10/100TX / PoE

    £368.45
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    jrlinton.co.uk
    £356.17
    Amazon.co.uk
    £368.45
    broadbandbuyer
    £388.62
  • HP Quadro 4000 2GB PCI-Express 2.0 x16 DVI
    HP Quadro 4000 2GB PCI-Express 2.0 x16 DVI

    The Quadro 4000 is the first professional graphics solution in its class to integrate high-performance computing with advanced visualization, transforming modern workflows. Delivering up to 5x faster performance, the Quadro 4000 professional graphics solution drives a broad range of design, animation and video applications. With Scalable Geometry Engine technology, Quadro 4000 can process up to 890 million triangles per second, enabling professionals to design, iterate and deliver higher quality...

    £777.14
    BT Shop BT Shop
    Top Shops
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £578.50
    uk.insight.com
    £614.39
    jigsaw24.com
    £690.00
  • HP ProCurve Switch 6108
    HP ProCurve Switch 6108

    ProCurve 6108 Switch

    £747.13
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £765.19
    MainZone
    £925.12
    BT Shop
    £1,065.97
  • Hp Laserjet 4000 Pickup Roller (Original)
    Hp Laserjet 4000 Pickup Roller (Original)

    HP Laserjet 4000 Pickup Roller

    £7.92
    InknToner UK InknToner UK
    Top Shops
    InknToner UK
    £7.92
    OFFTEK Memory Superstore
    £9.90
  • HP ProCurve Secure Router 7203dl
    HP ProCurve Secure Router 7203dl

    ProCurve 7203dl Secure Router

    £1,106.58
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    MainZone
    £663.95
    it-xone.co.uk
    £992.65
    kolotltd.co.uk
    £1,273.06
  • HP ProCurve 9300 10-GbE Er Optic
    HP ProCurve 9300 10-GbE Er Optic

    ProCurve 10-GbE XENPAK ER Optic

    £4,794.08
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £4,794.08
  • HP ProCurve 2520G-8 PoE Switch
    HP ProCurve 2520G-8 PoE Switch

    J9298A

    £368.54
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    jrlinton.co.uk
    £367.18
    Amazon.co.uk
    £368.54
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £384.00
  • HP ProCurve 9300 10-GbE Lr Optic
    HP ProCurve 9300 10-GbE Lr Optic

    ProCurve 10-GbE XENPAK LR Optic

    £1,731.96
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,731.96
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4104Gl
    HP ProCurve Switch 4104Gl

    HP ProCurve Switch 4104Gl

    £818.28
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £779.41
    BT Shop
    £1,065.97
    Gameseek
    £1,102.66
  • J9627A HP ProCurve 2620-48-PoE+ Network Switch
    J9627A HP ProCurve 2620-48-PoE+ Network Switch

    Device Type:Switch - 48 ports - L4 - Managed Enclosure Type:Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U Performance:Routing/switching capacity : 17.6 Gbps ¦ Throughput : up to 13 Mpps Subtype:Fast Ethernet MAC Address Table Size:16000 entries

    £933.71
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    jrlinton.co.uk
    £464.45
    Pixmania
    £800.28
    Amazon.co.uk
    £947.58
  • HP ProCurve 10 GbE CX4 Copper Module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-CX4 / 2 Ports
    HP ProCurve 10 GbE CX4 Copper Module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-CX4 / 2 Ports

    * Customised, individual order *

    £249.17
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £173.50
    e-digital.co.uk
    £199.49
    Amazon.co.uk
    £250.19
  • HP ProCurve 1410-8g 8 port Gigabit switch (J9559A#ABB)
    HP ProCurve 1410-8g 8 port Gigabit switch (J9559A#ABB)

    Manufactuer number: J9559A#ABB

    £47.09
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £37.99
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £41.51
    Oyyy.co.uk
    £43.02
  • HP ProCurve Radio Port 220 - Bridge - EN, Fast EN, 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g
    HP ProCurve Radio Port 220 - Bridge - EN, Fast EN, 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g

    ProCurve Radio Port 220 Device

    £487.50
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £487.50
  • HP ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-port ADSL2+ Annex B Module (J8759A)
    HP ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-port ADSL2+ Annex B Module (J8759A)

    J8759A

    £195.14
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    MainZone
    £183.15
    pcupgrader.com
    £192.35
    it-xone.co.uk
    £202.94
  • HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module - Expansion module
    HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module - Expansion module

    Form Factor:Plug-in module Device Type:Expansion module

    £665.98
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £665.98
    Servers Direct
    £953.96
  • HP ProCurve Antenna Lightning Arrester
    HP ProCurve Antenna Lightning Arrester

    The ProCurve Antenna Lightning Arrester helps protect access points from damange upon lightning strike to an outdoor access point antenna.

    £49.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    laserjet.co.uk
    £44.58
    dacoll.securewebstore.co.uk
    £46.76
    yesinfotech.com
    £47.21
  • HP ProCurve Sr Dl 1XE1 Module
    HP ProCurve Sr Dl 1XE1 Module

    ProCurve Secure Router dl 1xE1 Module

    £338.58
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £367.37
    pcupgrader.com
    £419.79
  • HP ProCurve 2910al-24G PoE+ Switch with 20 x RJ-45 and 4 x Dual-Personality Ports
    HP ProCurve 2910al-24G PoE+ Switch with 20 x RJ-45 and 4 x Dual-Personality Ports

    Latency: 1000 Mb: < 2.9 µs (FIFO ); 10 Gbps: Switching capacity: 128 Gbps MAC address table: 2000 entries Management platform: HP ProCurve Manager Plus; H Supported network protocols: RFC 1591 DNS (clien

    £1,405.39
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    HP Home & Home Office
    £764.40
    CCL Computers
    £990.66
    it-xone.co.uk
    £1,182.54
  • HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch with 44x RJ-45 and 4x Dual Personality Ports
    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch with 44x RJ-45 and 4x Dual Personality Ports

    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch 44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 4 dual-personality ports 1 x RJ-45 serial console port Each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T; IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX; IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) or as a mini-GBIC slot (for use with mini-GBIC transceivers)

    £2,100.00
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £1,585.00
    it-xone.co.uk
    £2,060.97
    Amazon.co.uk
    £2,100.00
  • HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR 24 Port Network Switch
    HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR 24 Port Network Switch

    ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR Switch

    £2,644.38
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £1,400.00
    aslweb.biz
    £1,957.59
    Servers Direct
    £2,279.96
  • HP ProCurve Ext AP 6dBi Omnidirection Antenna
    HP ProCurve Ext AP 6dBi Omnidirection Antenna

    J8441A

    £145.20
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £145.20
  • HP ProCurve Ext Ap 8DbI Omnidirectional Antenna
    HP ProCurve Ext Ap 8DbI Omnidirectional Antenna

    J8444A

    £137.62
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £95.83
    senetic.co.uk
    £116.73
    Amazon.co.uk
    £137.62
  • HP Procurve Switch 2626-PWR - Managed 24 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE
    HP Procurve Switch 2626-PWR - Managed 24 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE

    HP Procurve Switch 2626-PWR - Managed 24 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE

    £1,026.75
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,026.75
  • HP Procurve Switch 2650-PWR - Managed 48 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE
    HP Procurve Switch 2650-PWR - Managed 48 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE

    HP Procurve Switch 2650-PWR - Managed 48 Port 10/100Base-TX with 2 dual personality ports IEEE 802.3af compliant for PoE

    £1,998.95
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,998.95
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl Premium Edge License
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl Premium Edge License

    ProCurve Premium Edge for Switch 5400 s ProCurve Premium Edge for Switch 5400 series Software License

    £2,154.32
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £2,154.32
  • HP ProCurve Switch Xl 10/100 Base-T Module
    HP ProCurve Switch Xl 10/100 Base-T Module

    ProCurve Switch xl 10/100-TX Module

    £1,043.10
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,043.10
  • HP ProCurve Switch Xl 10/100-TX PoE Module
    HP ProCurve Switch Xl 10/100-TX PoE Module

    ProCurve Switch xl 24-Port 10/100-TX Po ProCurve Switch xl 24-Port 10/100-TX PoE Module

    £1,351.00
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,351.00
  • HP ProCurve Switch ZL 1500w Power Supply
    HP ProCurve Switch ZL 1500w Power Supply

    Power consumption : 1500 W Weight : 3400 g Source data-sheet : ICEcat.biz -

    £817.00
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £817.00
  • HP ProCurve Wireless 802.11g Access Point Card 170wl - Network Adapter - CardBus - 802.11b, 802.11g
    HP ProCurve Wireless 802.11g Access Point Card 170wl - Network Adapter - CardBus - 802.11b, 802.11g

    HP ProCurve Wireless 802.11g Access Point Card 170wl - Network Adapter - CardBus - 802.11b, 802.11g

    £135.34
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £135.34
  • HP ProCurve X131 10000Mbps Optic Expansion Transceiver Module
    HP ProCurve X131 10000Mbps Optic Expansion Transceiver Module

    Device Type:X2 transceiver module Form Factor:Plug-in module

    £2,106.00
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £2,106.00
  • HP ProCurve M111 Client Bridge
    HP ProCurve M111 Client Bridge

    Configurable Ethernet MAC and protocol filters. WPA2, WPA, and WEP. IEEE 802.1X PEAP WLAN authentication. Hardware-assisted AES and RC4 encryption Location flexibility:. 100 mW radio and antenna diversity provide excellent range. Configurable IEEE 802.11 a/b/g radio with external antenna connectors. Plenum rated. Centrally manageable as part of the HP ProCurve Intelligent Mobility system.

    £290.83
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £290.83
  • HP PROCURVE 10 GBE X2-SC SR
    HP PROCURVE 10 GBE X2-SC SR

    ProCurve 10 GbE X2-SC SR Optic 10-Gigabit Ethernet port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10GBase-SR 850nm serial optics) Duplex: full Connector: SC

    £1,023.92
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £1,023.92