hp procurve gigabit sx : 16 results priced between £25.00 and £700.00

hp procurve gigabit sx

Sort:
16 hp procurve gigabit sx £25.00 £700.00 /l/hp-procurve-gigabit-sx
  • J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Network Interface Card from Hp
    J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Network Interface Card from Hp

    Description of J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Network Interface Card... Our retail shop is excited to present the renowned J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Network Interface Card from Hp. Because there are so many items presented at this time, it is a good decision to acquire a brand you can recognize. The J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Network Interface Card from Hp is certainly that and will be a excellent buy. We appreciate your considering our company for your purchase Computer Mods UK At...

    £78.76
    computermods.co.uk computermods.co.uk
    Top Shops
    computermods.co.uk
    £78.76
    HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GB
    HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GB

    It offers a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

    £266.62
    BT Shop BT Shop
    Top Shops
    laserjet.co.uk
    £106.85
    Oyyy.co.uk
    £122.30
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £128.50
  • HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Module

    A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode)

    £260.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £162.00
    BT Shop
    £230.61
    Servers Direct
    £251.96
  • HP ProCurve 1410-8g 8 port Gigabit switch (J9559A#ABB)
    HP ProCurve 1410-8g 8 port Gigabit switch (J9559A#ABB)

    Manufactuer number: J9559A#ABB

    £47.09
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £37.99
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £41.51
    Oyyy.co.uk
    £43.02
  • HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GB
    HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GB

    Description Find the right HP CarePack Warranty for your product! Click Here! It offers a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

    £109.99
    BT Shop BT Shop
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £84.65
    Pixmania
    £86.16
    BT Shop
    £109.99
  • HP ProCurve 10 GbE CX4 Copper Module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-CX4 / 2 Ports
    HP ProCurve 10 GbE CX4 Copper Module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-CX4 / 2 Ports

    * Customised, individual order *

    £250.03
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £173.50
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £224.00
    senetic.co.uk
    £242.27
  • HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX TRANSCEIVER
    HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX TRANSCEIVER

    System: n. spezifiziert Sprache: Int Garantie: 360

    £249.22
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £249.22
  • HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch with 44x RJ-45 and 4x Dual Personality Ports
    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch with 44x RJ-45 and 4x Dual Personality Ports

    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G PoE+ Switch 44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 4 dual-personality ports 1 x RJ-45 serial console port Each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T; IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX; IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) or as a mini-GBIC slot (for use with mini-GBIC transceivers)

    £2,100.00
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    proliantserverstore.co.uk
    £1,585.00
    it-xone.co.uk
    £2,060.97
    Amazon.co.uk
    £2,100.00
  • HP PROCURVE 10 GBE X2-SC SR
    HP PROCURVE 10 GBE X2-SC SR

    ProCurve 10 GbE X2-SC SR Optic 10-Gigabit Ethernet port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10GBase-SR 850nm serial optics) Duplex: full Connector: SC

    £1,023.76
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    laserjet.co.uk
    £864.72
    dacoll.securewebstore.co.uk
    £907.08
    yesinfotech.com
    £915.58
  • HP ProCurve Gigabit Stacking Kit - Transceiver - 1000Base-T - plug-in card
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Stacking Kit - Transceiver - 1000Base-T - plug-in card

    System: n. spezifiziert Sprache: Int Garantie: 360

    £18.49
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £18.49
  • HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX TRACEIVER
    HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX TRACEIVER

    ProCurve Gigabit-LX Transceiver

    £471.30
    Amazon.co.uk Amazon.co.uk
    Top Shops
    Amazon.co.uk
    £471.30
  • HP 1910-48G 48 Port Gigabit Switch with 4 x SFP ports
    HP 1910-48G 48 Port Gigabit Switch with 4 x SFP ports

    HP Networking is the networking division of Hewlett Packard, formerly known as HP ProCurve Networking

    £419.99
    Misco Misco
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £419.99
  • HP J8177C ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC/SFP Transceiver Module
    HP J8177C ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC/SFP Transceiver Module

    Device Type - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45. Enclosure Type - Plug-in module. Data Transfer Rate - 1 Gbps. Cabling Type - 1000Base-T. Data Link Protocol - Gigabit Ethernet. Designed For - HP E2610, E3500, E6200; HP ProCurve 20p 10/100/1000, Switch 2610-24, Switch 2610-24/12, Switch 2610-48, Switch 53XX, Switch 5400zl 24, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 54XX, Switch 8212, Switch gl 10/100/1000, Switch gl Mini-GBIC Module, Switch vl 4-port, Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module, vl...

    £168.70
    broadbandbuyer broadbandbuyer
    Top Shops
    ityuda.com
    £115.61
    Servers Direct
    £157.16
    broadbandbuyer
    £168.70
  • HP 2620-24 ProCurve 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Smart Switch w/ 2x Gigabit & 2x SFP Slots (J9623A)
    HP 2620-24 ProCurve 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Smart Switch w/ 2x Gigabit & 2x SFP Slots (J9623A)

    Twenty-Four (24) 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports and 4x Gigabit SFP slots. Traffic prioritisation (IEEE 802.1p): allows real-time traffic classification into eight priority levels mapped to eight queues. Class of Service (CoS): sets the IEEE 802.1p priority tag based on IP address, IP Type of Service (ToS), Layer 3 protocol, TCP/UDP port number, source port, and DiffServ. Rate limiting: sets per-port ingress enforced maximums and per-port, per-queue guaranteed minimums. Auto-MDIX: automatically...

    £335.35
    broadbandbuyer broadbandbuyer
    Top Shops
    Pixmania
    £255.73
    Tesco
    £309.00
    senetic.co.uk
    £328.88
  • HP 1405G-05 ProCurve 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch J9792A
    HP 1405G-05 ProCurve 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch J9792A

    Quality of Service (QoS) Traffic prioritisation (IEEE 802.1p)  — allows real-time traffic classification mapped to multiple hardware queues (Gigabit Ethernet v2 models support four hardware queues per port; other models support two hardware queues per port) Class of Service (CoS) — prioritises traffic by honoring Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP). Connectivity Auto-MDIX — automatically adjusts for straight-through or crossover cables on all 10/100 and 10/100/1000 ports Jumbo packet support...

    £28.36
    broadbandbuyer broadbandbuyer
    Top Shops
    Ebuyer (UK) Ltd
    £19.00
    broadbandbuyer
    £28.36
  • HP 1410-16G ProCurve 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch w/ 2x Dual Personality SFP mini-GBIC Ports J9560A
    HP 1410-16G ProCurve 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch w/ 2x Dual Personality SFP mini-GBIC Ports J9560A

    Sixteen (16) 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports for fast Ethernet conenctivity and networking. Auto-MDIX: automatically adjusts for straight-through or crossover cables on all 10/100 and 10/100/1000 ports. Jumbo packet support: supports up to 9216-byte frame size to improve performance of large data transfers. Half-/Full-duplex auto-negotiating capability on every port: doubles the throughput of every port. IEEE 802.1p prioritisation: delivers data to devices based on the priority and type...

    £108.59
    broadbandbuyer broadbandbuyer
    Top Shops
    Misco
    £104.99
    Pixmania
    £108.20
    broadbandbuyer
    £108.59